League Standings2018-10-05T21:36:17+01:00

League Standings

for the 2018/2019 season

Divison 1

PosTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Ascension A14131019947199
2Kirkby Lonsdale A141013150102150
3Bolton le Sands A141013142110142
4Overton14356112140112
5Sunnyside A14428111141111
6Storeys A14338105147105
7Ascension B143479714997
8Hest Bank A1403118616686

Divison 2

PosTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Kirkby Lonsdale B14130118666186
2Bolton le Sands B14716142110142
3Ingleton A14626139113139
4Bailrigg A14707129123129
5Storeys B14905126126126
6Sunnyside B14716124128124
7Bolton le Sands C143299216092
8Ascension C1410137018270

Divison 3

PosTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Hest Bank B12100214472144
2Storeys C1291214076140
3Kirkby Lonsdale C1271413086130
4Ingleton B1260611898118
5Bailrigg B12507101115101
6Storeys D123097713977
7Ripley A1210114617046

Divison 4

PosTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Sunnyside C14140019359193
2Hest Bank C14914151101151
3Brookhouse14815139113139
4Bolton le Sands D14815134118134
5Kirkby Lonsdale D14608122130122
6Hest Bank D144010121131121
7Storeys E14419118134118
8Ingleton C1410133022230
Print Friendly, PDF & Email