Close

Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Division 1 - 2021/2022

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Ascension A121101180361804356
Bolton-le-Sands A111001171271714026
Sunnyside A11803127711273706
Ascension B11605101971013255
Kirkby Lonsdale A106049783973308
Storeys A1140769129693208
Hest Bank A930644118442421
Sunnyside B10001039141392455
Bolton-le-Sands B11001136162362781

Division 2 - 2021/2022

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Kirkby Lonsdale B121011165511653583
Ascension C121002154621544218
Hest Bank B12903154621543803
Bolton-le-Sands C13715146881464392
Storeys B12804119971192258
Ingleton A106049981992931
Bolton-le-Sands D1130874124743280
Brookhouse A1020857123572572
Storeys C12101132184322708
Hest Bank C10001026154262290

Division 3 - 2021/2022

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Sunnyside C8710114301142795
Kirkby Lonsdale C86119747972758
Ingleton B93156696662600
Sunnyside D83236480642523
Bolton-le-Sands E73136264622197
Brookhouse B1020861119612905
Hest Bank D82065886582408

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: