Close

Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Division 1 - 2022/2023

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Ascension A9801124381243161
Bolton-le-Sands A7700113131132608
Sunnyside A95139072903020
Kirkby Lonsdale A64117632762095
Ascension B84047074702440
Kirkby Lonsdale B81165193512365
Hest Bank A82154896482207
Storeys A71244383432038
Sunnyside B800815129151893

Division 2 - 2022/2023

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Bolton-le-Sands B111100169291694041
Ingleton A10604107731073347
Hest Bank B107039684963360
Storeys B96039567953071
Bolton-le-Sands D1141692106923437
Bolton-le-Sands C94058577852958
Ascension C83147272722471
Sunnyside C84046381632510
Kirkby Lonsdale C910842120422341
Brookhouse A900925137252270

Division 3 - 2022/2023

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Storeys C8611105391052826
Sunnyside D75119927992484
Hest Bank C54016327631754
Hest Bank D82154995492118
Bolton-le-Sands E61143474341655
Brookhouse B60061098101488

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: