Close

Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Division 1 - 2021/2022

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Bolton-le-Sands A161501253352535886
Ascension A161501247412475830
Sunnyside A1610061691191695218
Kirkby Lonsdale A1610151641241645319
Ascension B168171431451434779
Storeys A16411199189994677
Hest Bank A16511083205834318
Sunnyside B16201471217714039
Bolton-le-Sands B16101567221674229

Division 2 - 2021/2022

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Kirkby Lonsdale B181611259652595795
Hest Bank B1813142221022225474
Ingleton A1813052041202044714
Ascension C1812062011232015802
Bolton-le-Sands C1810171961281965710
Storeys B1812061881361883641
Bolton-le-Sands D1861111361881365134
Brookhouse A1840141072171074936
Storeys C18201658266583758
Hest Bank C18001849275494267

Division 3 - 2021/2022

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Sunnyside C121011160561604172
Kirkby Lonsdale C12912141751414095
Sunnyside D126241131031133549
Ingleton B1251691125913263
Bolton-le-Sands E1241790126903650
Hest Bank D1230988128883532
Brookhouse B12201073143733511

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: